U11
February 2nd, 2023
7:15PM
FINAL
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
Esterhazy U11 Flyers Est | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
4 Nations U11 4 N | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Team | PP | PIM |
---|---|---|
Esterhazy U11 Flyers Est | 0/4 | 8 |
4 Nations U11 4 N | 0/4 | 8 |
No Scoring |
No Scoring |
No Scoring |
#3 Dominik Arnason (Esterhazy U11 Flyers) | Interference |
2 Minutes
|
7:40
|
#24 Bradley Ironstar (4 Nations U11) | Tripping |
2 Minutes
|
6:50
|
#6 Neyala Alexson (4 Nations U11) | Tripping |
2 Minutes
|
2:21
|
#24 Cohen McAllister (Esterhazy U11 Flyers) | Slashing |
2 Minutes
|
11:44
|
#18 Konner Sheeshka (Esterhazy U11 Flyers) | Hooking |
2 Minutes
|
11:42
|
#21 kabrey marion (4 Nations U11) | Body Checking |
2 Minutes
|
10:23
|
#24 Cohen McAllister (Esterhazy U11 Flyers) | Hooking |
2 Minutes
|
16:17
|
#12 Thadeus Stevenson (4 Nations U11) | Tripping |
2 Minutes
|
6:40
|
# | Name | G | A | PTS | +/- | SH | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M. Woytas Maddox Woytas | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
3 | D. Arnason Dominik Arnason | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
7 | V. Anderson Viggo Anderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
9 | G. Persson Gustaf Persson | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
10 | J. Campbell Jacobi Campbell | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
11 | L. Larson Liam Larson | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
13 | C. Toth Cooper Toth | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
14 | B. Hill Blake Hill | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
16 | A. Smith Aiden Smith | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
18 | K. Sheeshka Konner Sheeshka | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
20 | T. Lingelbach Ty Lingelbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
23 | L. Urzada Lamar Urzada | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
24 | C. McAllister Cohen McAllister | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 4 |
# | Name | SA | GA | SVS | SV% | MP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | C. Noble ST Carson Noble ST | - | - | 0 | - | 0:00 | 0 |
# | Player | G | A | PTS | +/- | SH | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | m. bear meika bear | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
6 | N. Alexson Neyala Alexson | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
10 | d. louison dominick louison | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
12 | T. Stevenson Thadeus Stevenson | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
14 | H. Wasacase Hunter Wasacase | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
15 | A. Dejarlais Abigail Dejarlais | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
17 | M. Sparvier Morningstar Sparvier | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
18 | C. Crowe Cannon Crowe | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
19 | D. Thomas Darian Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
20 | T. Keqautooway Tristan Keqautooway | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
21 | k. marion kabrey marion | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
22 | M. Two Voice Malachi Two Voice | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
24 | B. Ironstar Bradley Ironstar | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
25 | S. Bear Sakari Bear | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
47 | M. Bob Mylan Bob | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
# | Name | SA | GA | SVS | SV% | MP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | B. Delorme ST Blake Delorme ST | - | - | 0 | - | 0:00 | 0 |
Attendance: | - |