Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
6 |
Indian Head U13 Green Chiefs IHGR
South |
2 | AJM Davies Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U13 Trid Con Rangers MSTC
South |
6 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
8 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
8 |
Indian Head U13 White Chiefs IHWT
South |
4 | AJM Davies Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
6 |
Rocanville U13 Tigers RCVL
South |
8 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 5, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
0 |
Moosomin U13 CF Rangers MSCF
South |
5 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Grenfell U13 Spitfires GNFL
South |
4 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
9 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Rocanville U13 Tigers RCVL
South |
8 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
9 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
8 |
Whitewood U13 Elks WTWD
South |
5 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
5 |
Fort Knox U13 FORT
South |
6 | Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
29 |
4 Nations U13 4NAT
South |
2 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Fort Knox U13 FORT
South |
9 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 16, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
6 |
Moosomin U13 Trid Con Rangers MSTC
South |
4 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
4 Nations U13 4NAT
South |
2 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
29 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U13 CF Rangers MSCF
South |
6 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
4 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U13 White Chiefs IHWT
South |
10 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
12 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Whitewood U13 Elks WTWD
South |
4 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
7 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
7 |
Grenfell U13 Spitfires GNFL
South |
3 | Wolseley Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U13 Green Chiefs IHGR
South |
4 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U13 CF Rangers MSCF
South |
1 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
1 |
Moosomin U13 CF Rangers MSCF
South |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
4 |
Moosomin U13 CF Rangers MSCF
South |
3 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 5:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
4 |
Yorkton U13 Correct Choice Terriers YKCC
North |
7 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Yorkton U13 Correct Choice Terriers YKCC
North |
6 |
Esterhazy U13 Flyers EHZY
South |
2 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |