-
|
- |
Mar. 7, 24 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
|
Indian Head U18 Chiefs IH
|
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
- |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Cote U18 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
20
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 5:45 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
4
|
Indian Head U18 Chiefs IH
|
1
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Nov. 22, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Esterhazy U18 Flyers ESTH
|
2
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
13
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
4
|
Melville U18 Millionaires MELV
|
4
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Whitewood U18 Elks WHTW
|
0
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
12
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
9
|
Yorkton U18 Weeks Terriers YTWK
|
1
|
Westland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Canora U18 Cobras CAN
|
3
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
3
|
Moosomin U18 Rangers MSMN
|
3
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U18 Chiefs IH
|
1
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
6
|
Esterhazy U18 Flyers ESTH
|
6
|
Dana Antal Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
6
|
Balcarres U18 Broncs BALC
|
6
|
Balcarres Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
6
|
Canora U18 Cobras CAN
|
4
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Melville U18 Millionaires MELV
|
6
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
2
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
22
|
Cote U18 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U18 Rangers MSMN
|
4
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
6
|
Whitewood U18 Elks WHTW
|
0
|
Whitewood Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U18 Weeks Terriers YTWK
|
1
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
10
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
- |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Balcarres U18 Broncs BALC
|
5
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
8
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
1 |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Yorkton U18 Weeks Terriers YTWK
|
1
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
PO
|
Final
|
3 |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U18 Weeks Terriers YTWK
|
3
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
11
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
- |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Indian Head U18 Chiefs IH
|
0
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
6
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
- |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
8
|
Indian Head U18 Chiefs IH
|
2
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
- |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Moosomin U18 Rangers MSMN
|
8
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
- |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U18 Rangers MSMN
|
6
|
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
- |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U18 Bumper to Bumper Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Moosomin U18 Rangers MSMN
|
3
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
PO
|