Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Nov. 18, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
3 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
17 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 19, 2023 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
12 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
2 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 19, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
7 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 19, 2023 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
13 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
4 | CN Community Center |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 21, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
7 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
7 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 22, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
30 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 23, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
30 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
3 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 25, 2023 @ 2:30 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
12 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
8 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 26, 2023 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
6 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 26, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
31 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 29, 2023 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
15 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
3 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 29, 2023 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
20 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 30, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
30 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 30, 2023 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
17 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
7 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 30, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
6 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
7 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 1, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
7 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
2 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 2, 2023 @ 2:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
5 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
8 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 2, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
0 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
18 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 3, 2023 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
24 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 3, 2023 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
7 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
15 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 3, 2023 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
9 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 3, 2023 @ 5:45 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
9 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
7 | CN Community Center |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 5, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
21 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 7, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
1 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 13, 2023 @ 5:45 PM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
26 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 14, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
4 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 14, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
5 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
9 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 15, 2023 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
11 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 10:00 AM CST |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
9 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
5 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 1:30 PM CST |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
18 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
8 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 2:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
18 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
12 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
19 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
3 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
12 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
26 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 20, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
10 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 20, 2023 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
5 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
16 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 23, 2023 @ 10:00 AM CST |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
14 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
3 | CN Community Center |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 28, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 2, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
6 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 2, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
6 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
6 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 2, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 3, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
34 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
13 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
5 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 5, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
2 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 11:45 AM CST |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
9 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 1:30 PM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
7 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
13 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 2:30 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
10 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
13 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
4 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
22 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:00 AM CST |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
10 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 10:45 AM CST |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
10 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
6 | Canora Civic Center |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 11:30 AM CST |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
32 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
3 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
10 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 4:45 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
9 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
8 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 8, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
29 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
1 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 8, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
6 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
14 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
22 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 11, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
14 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 11, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
13 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
2 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 11, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
23 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 13, 2024 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||||
- | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
7 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
1 | Westland Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 10:00 AM CST |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
4 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
11 | Canora Civic Center |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 10:00 AM |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
3 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
2 | Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 11:00 AM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
5 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
9 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 1:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
17 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
13 | Westland Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 2:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
10 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
7 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 3:30 PM CST |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
7 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | ||||||||||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
2 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 5:45 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
6 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
5 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
7 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
5 | Broda Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 AM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
6 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
7 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
10 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | ||||||||||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 2:15 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 4:15 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
8 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
6 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | ||||||||||
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
2 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
1 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
9 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
14 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
5 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
16 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
6 | Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
4 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
4 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 15, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
6 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
5 | Broda Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
7 | Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
15 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 5:15 PM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
7 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
3 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
6 | Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
8 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
3 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 10:00 AM CST |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
12 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
9 | CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 11:00 AM CST |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
7 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
9 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
7 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
3 | CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 2:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
5 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 3:30 PM CST |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
10 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
2 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
7 | Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | ||||||||||
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
0 | Norquay Communiplex |
PO |