Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Churchbrid.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Kamsack Fl.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Yorkton De.. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Yorkton Ri.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Norquay No.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Yorkton KB.. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Melville W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Canora/Pre.. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Cote Selec.. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Langenburd.. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Moosomin R.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Melville B.. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Whitewood.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rocanville.. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Moosomin W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
4 Nations | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
3 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
17 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
12 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
2 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
7 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
13 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
4 | CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
7 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
7 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
30 | Westland Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
30 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
3 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
12 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
8 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
6 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
31 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
15 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
3 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
20 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
30 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
17 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
7 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
6 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
7 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
7 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
2 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
5 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
8 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
0 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
18 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
24 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
7 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
15 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
9 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
9 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
7 | CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
21 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
1 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
26 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
4 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
5 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
9 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
11 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
9 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
5 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
18 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
8 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
18 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
12 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
19 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
3 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
12 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
26 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
10 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
5 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
16 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
14 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
3 | CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
6 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
6 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
6 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
|||
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
34 | Westland Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
13 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
5 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
2 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
9 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
7 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
13 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
10 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
13 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
4 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
22 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
10 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
6 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
10 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
6 | Canora Civic Center |
RS |
|||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
32 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
3 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
10 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
9 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
8 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
29 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
1 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
6 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
14 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
22 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
0 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
14 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
13 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
2 | Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
|||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
23 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
7 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
1 | Westland Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
6 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
|||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
7 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
10 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | |||||||||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
2 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
8 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
|||
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
5 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
5 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
6 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | |||||||||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
2 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
1 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
9 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
14 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
3 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
5 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
|||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
16 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
6 | Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
4 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
6 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
4 | Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
6 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
5 | Broda Sportsplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
7 | Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
|||
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
11 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
15 | Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
7 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
3 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
3 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
6 | Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
|||
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
8 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
3 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
12 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
9 | CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
7 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
9 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
7 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
3 | CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
5 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
5 | Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
10 | Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
2 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
9 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
7 | Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | |||||||||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
4 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
0 | Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: