Final
|
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
5
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
2
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
8
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
1
|
Merv Moore Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 5:45 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
1
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
23
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
24
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
19
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
7
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
8
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
3
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:15 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
5
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
4
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
0
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 8:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
29
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
5
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
2
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
4
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
7
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
6
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
5
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 4:45 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
2
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
11
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
2
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
3
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
12
|
Merv Moore Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
16
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
2
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 23, 2023 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
10
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 3:15 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
2
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
9
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
2
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
23
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
4
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
5
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 11:30 AM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
1
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
14
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
2
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
7
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
3
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
21
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 30, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
4
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
15
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 30, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
5
|
Westland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
3
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
17
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
2
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
5
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 7, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
12
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
1
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
1
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
8
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
22
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
1
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
10
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
3
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
4
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
12
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
4
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
4
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
4
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
8
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
7
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 8:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
16
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 12, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
9
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
2
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
3
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
12
|
Westland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
11
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
1
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
2
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
9
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
9
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
3
|
Merv Moore Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
3
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
3
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
4
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 5:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
2
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
20
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
2
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
4
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
14
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
2
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
9
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
3
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
10
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 12:00 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
10
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
9
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
4
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
4
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
0
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
13
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
4
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
4
|
Broda Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
2
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
23
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
0
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
11
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
6
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
11
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
2
|
Merv Moore Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
7
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
0
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
17
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
POSTPONED
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
20
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
2
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
3
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
5
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
2
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
3
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
7
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
0
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
2
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
4
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
5
|
Preeceville Skating Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
21
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
6
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
5
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
7
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
3
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
1
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
9
|
Preeceville Skating Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
3
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
18
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
14
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
22
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
4
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
13
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
8
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
2
|
Canora Civic Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
11
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
6
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
3
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
9
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 6:15 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
21
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
14
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
3
|
CN Community Center
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
1
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
5
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
25
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
5
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
12
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
13
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
POSTPONED due to weather
|
Final
|
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
3
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
10
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
6
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
11
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 4:30 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
20
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
0
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
3
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
3
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
3
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
4
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
3
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
3
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
4
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
14
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
1
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
8
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
19
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
10
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
0
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
5
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
1
|
Canora Civic Center
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
7
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
12
|
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
4
|
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
7
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
8
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
4 Nations U15 4NAT
|
3
|
Melville U15 Millionaires MLVL
|
13
|
CN Community Center
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
8
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
11
|
Grenfell Regional Park
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:15 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
1
|
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton)
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
3
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
9
|
Balcarres Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Yorkton U15 Med Shoppe Terriers YKMS
|
0
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
4
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
3
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
7
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
4
|
Langenburg U15 Warriors LANG
|
1
|
Langenburg Remax Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
5
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
8
|
Canora Civic Center
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
12
|
Cote U15 Selects COTE
|
0
|
Cote Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
13
|
Grenfell U15 Spitfires GREN
|
1
|
Wolseley Sportsplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 6:15 PM CST |
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
4
|
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Moosomin Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
6
|
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
7
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
4
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
7
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 7:45 PM CST |
Moosomin U15 Rangers MSMN
|
5
|
Indian Head U15 Chiefs IH
|
3
|
AJM Davies Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST |
Fort Knox U15 FORT
|
7
|
Highway 9 U15 Predators H9
|
5
|
Canora Civic Center
|
PO
|