Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Churchbrid.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Kamsack Fl.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Yorkton De.. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Yorkton Ri.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Norquay No.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Yorkton KB.. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Melville W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Canora/Pre.. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Cote Selec.. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Langenburd.. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Moosomin R.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Melville B.. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Whitewood.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rocanville.. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Moosomin W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
4 Nations | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Westland Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
||
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
||
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Westland Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Westland Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
CN Community Center |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
||
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Westland Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Canora Civic Center |
RS |
||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
RS |
||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Dana Antal Arena |
• Tilon Simon • Blaine Romanchook • Axel Anderson • Cody Kupschus • Erin Gurney |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Westland Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Canora Civic Center |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Merv Moore Sportsplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Westland Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | |||||||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Broda Sportsplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
||
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
||
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
||
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Kinsmen Arena (Yorkton) |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Broda Sportsplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
||
- |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Dana Antal Arena |
PO |
||
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
||
- |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Theodore Recreation Centre |
PO |
||
- |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Preeceville Skating Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Esterhazy U11 Blue Flyers EZBL
South 2 |
Melville U11 White Millionaires MVWT
North 1 |
CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- |
Kamsack U11 Flyers KMSK
North 2 |
Langenburg U11 Warriors LNBG
South 2 |
Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Whitewood U11 Elks WTWD
South 2 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
CN Community Center |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Deneschuk Terriers YKDC
North 1 |
Churchbridge U11 Imperials CHBG
North 2 |
Churchbridge & Community Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Canora/Preeceville U11 CNPR
North 2 |
Moosomin U11 White Rangers MSWT
South 2 |
Moosomin Communiplex |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 KB Drywall Terriers YKKB
North 2 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
Rocanville Skating Arena |
PO |
|||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
|||
Mini Game | |||||||
- |
Yorkton U11 Richardson Terriers YKRS
North 1 |
Norquay U11 Northstars NRQY
North 1 |
Norquay Communiplex |
PO |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: