Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Churchbrid.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Kamsack Fl.. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
Yorkton De.. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Yorkton Ri.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Norquay No.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Yorkton KB.. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Melville W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Canora/Pre.. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Cote Selec.. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Langenburd.. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Moosomin R.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Melville B.. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Whitewood.. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rocanville.. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Moosomin W.. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Esterhazy.. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
4 Nations | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-2024
Record: 0w-8l-0t-0otl 0pts
4 Nations U11Record: 0w-8l-0t-0otl 0pts |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
30 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
3 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
31 | Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
24 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
1 |
Rocanville U11 Tigers RCVL
South 1 |
18 | Rocanville Skating Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Melville U11 Blue Millionaires MVBL
South 1 |
17 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Moosomin U11 Red Rangers MSRD
South 1 |
32 | Moosomin Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
0 |
Esterhazy U11 Red Flyers EZRD
South 1 |
23 | Dana Antal Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
9 |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
14 | Chief Denton George Memorial Multiplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
4 Nations U11 4NAT
South 1 |
16 |
Cote U11 Selects COTE
North 1 |
6 | Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: